Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Lisa Rinna

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Lisa Rinna Empty
PostSubject: Lisa Rinna   Lisa Rinna Icon_minitimeSun Jun 24, 2007 7:04 am

Birth name: Lisa Deanna Rinna
Born: 11 July 1963 (1963-07-11) (age 43)
Born at: Medford, Oregon, United States
Other name(s): Lisa Rinna
Spouse(s): Harry Hamlin (1997-present)
Official site: http://www.lisarinna.com
Notable roles: Billie Reed on Days of our Lives, Taylor McBride on Melrose Place, Host of Soap Talk

Lisa Deanna Rinna is an American actress.
She is best known for her roles as Billie Reed on Days of our Lives, Taylor McBride on Melrose Place, and most recently the host of SoapNet's Soap Talk.
She competed in the second season of Dancing with the Stars and was eliminated in Round Seven based on audience voting, despite having had higher marks from the judges than fellow celebrity dancer Jerry Rice.

Red Carpet

Lisa Rinna 002435323 Lisa Rinna 002435324 Lisa Rinna 002435325 Lisa Rinna 002435326 Lisa Rinna 002435327 Lisa Rinna 002435328 Lisa Rinna 002435329 Lisa Rinna 002435330 Lisa Rinna 002435331 Lisa Rinna 002435332 Lisa Rinna 002435333 Lisa Rinna 002435334 Lisa Rinna 002435335 Lisa Rinna 002435336 Lisa Rinna 002435337 Lisa Rinna 002435338 Lisa Rinna 002435339 Lisa Rinna 002435340 Lisa Rinna 002435341 Lisa Rinna 002435342 Lisa Rinna 002435343 Lisa Rinna 002435344 Lisa Rinna 002435345 Lisa Rinna 002435346 Lisa Rinna 002435347 Lisa Rinna 002435354 Lisa Rinna 002435355 Lisa Rinna 002435356 Lisa Rinna 002435357 Lisa Rinna 002435358 Lisa Rinna 002435359 Lisa Rinna 002435360 Lisa Rinna 002435363 Lisa Rinna 002435364 Lisa Rinna 002435365 Lisa Rinna 002435366 Lisa Rinna 002435367 Lisa Rinna 002435368 Lisa Rinna 002435369 Lisa Rinna 002435370 Lisa Rinna 002435371 Lisa Rinna 002435372 Lisa Rinna 002435379 Lisa Rinna 002435380 Lisa Rinna 002435381 Lisa Rinna 002435382 Lisa Rinna 002435384 Lisa Rinna 002435387 Lisa Rinna 002435389 Lisa Rinna 002435397 Lisa Rinna 002435398 Lisa Rinna 002435399 Lisa Rinna 002435400 Lisa Rinna 002435401 Lisa Rinna 002435402 Lisa Rinna 002435403 Lisa Rinna 002435409 Lisa Rinna 002435411 Lisa Rinna 002435412 Lisa Rinna 002435419

_________________
Lisa Rinna TO

Lisa Rinna Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Lisa Rinna
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs L - O-
Jump to: