Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Jessica Simpson

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Jessica Simpson Empty
PostSubject: Jessica Simpson   Jessica Simpson Icon_minitimeSat Jun 23, 2007 1:10 pm

Birth name: Jessica Ann Simpson
Born: July 10, 1980 (1980-07-10) (age 26)
Origin: Abilene, Texas, United States
Genre(s): Pop, dance pop, adult contemporary
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, actress
Years active: 1999–present
Label(s): Columbia, Epic
Website: JessicaSimpson.com

Jessica Ann Simpson is an American pop singer and actress who rose to fame in the late 1990s.
She has achieved seven Billboard Top 40 hits, and has three gold and two multi-platinum RIAA-certified albums.
Simpson starred with her then-husband Nick Lachey in the MTV reality show Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica.
She has also begun working as an actress, and is the older sister of Ashlee Simpson, a pop rock singer.

Keith Munyan Photoshoot

Jessica Simpson 002458250 Jessica Simpson 002458255 Jessica Simpson 002458257 Jessica Simpson 002458260


Jessica Simpson dressed in blue in Hollywood, 2007.06.29

Jessica Simpson 002519846 Jessica Simpson 002519849 Jessica Simpson 002519855 Jessica Simpson 002519923 Jessica Simpson 002519932 Jessica Simpson 002519939 Jessica Simpson 002519945 Jessica Simpson 002519951 Jessica Simpson 002519957 Jessica Simpson 002519967

_________________
Jessica Simpson TO

Jessica Simpson Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Jessica Simpson
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Make Sulley June 19
» 742 Evergreen Terrace Springfield - Lego Style !!!
» Take Cody Simpson to Class Sweepstakes (US & Canada only)
» Like or Dislike: Cody Simpson Tiny Tees® T-shirt

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs G - K-
Jump to: