Master

Master Forum about Celebs, Wallpapers, Fun,...
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share
 

 Vanessa Marcil

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Master
Admin
Admin
Master

Number of posts : 717
Age : 50
Localisation : Belgium
Registration date : 2007-06-05

Vanessa Marcil Empty
PostSubject: Vanessa Marcil   Vanessa Marcil Icon_minitimeTue Jun 19, 2007 12:36 pm

Birth name: Sally Vanessa Ortiz.
Born: October 15, 1969 (1969-10-15) (age 37) at Indio, California, USA.
Spouse(s): Corey Feldman 1989-1991 divorced.
Notable roles: Samantha Jane Marquez on Las Vegas and Brenda Barrett on General Hospital.

Emmy Awards
Nominated: Outstanding Supporting Actress 1997, 1998 General Hospital
Won: Outstanding Supporting Actress 2003 General Hospital


Vanessa Marcil Th_45731_Vanessa_Marcil_04_122_694lo Vanessa Marcil Th_45742_Vanessa_Marcil_03_122_657lo Vanessa Marcil Th_45748_Vanessa_Marcil_02_122_398lo Vanessa Marcil Th_45750_Vanessa_Marcil_01_122_924lo


Last Call With Carson Daly

Vanessa Marcil 002462256 Vanessa Marcil 002462257 Vanessa Marcil 002462258 Vanessa Marcil 002462259 Vanessa Marcil 002462260 Vanessa Marcil 002462261 Vanessa Marcil 002462314 Vanessa Marcil 002462315 Vanessa Marcil 002462316 Vanessa Marcil 002462317


@ NBC Upfronts

Vanessa Marcil 002461991 Vanessa Marcil 002461992 Vanessa Marcil 002461993 Vanessa Marcil 002461994 Vanessa Marcil 002461995

_________________
Vanessa Marcil TO

Vanessa Marcil Logo
Back to top Go down
https://master.forumotion.com
 
Vanessa Marcil
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Master :: Celebrity pictures, wallpapers, videos and more :: HQ Celebrity Pictures :: Celebs P - Z-
Jump to: